facebook
BABIES9
11F13F15F18FSF
11G13G15G18GLGSG

A la UNE

Suivez nous sur la page facebook

Facebook Muret officiel


 

PROCHAINES RENCONTRES

mercredi 24 avril 2019

LG19:30:00CNES-CST HBMURET HBC

samedi 11 mai 2019

SG19:00:00HANDBALL CLUB MURETHBC PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
15G17:00:00MURET HBC 1PERPIGNAN RHB 1
18G15:00:00FLOURENS HB CLUBMURET HBC
SG19:00:00ROQUES/GARONNE HBCMURET HBC
11F13:00:00HBC ROQUESHBC MURET 1
SF21:00:00MURET HBCLEVEZOU SEGALA HB
15G15:00:00MURET HBC 2TOURNEFEUILLE HB 2

dimanche 12 mai 2019

SF16:00:00MURETLIMOUX 1
18F14:00:00MURET HBC 1RABASTENS DE B. US
15F12:00:00MURET HBCRIEUX HB VOLVESTRE

lundi 13 mai 2019

LG21:00:00MURET HBCAUCAMVILLE US HB

lundi 20 mai 2019

LG21:00:00MURET HBCROQUES/GARONNE HBC

samedi 25 mai 2019

11F15:00:00HBC MURET 1HBC SAINT-JEAN
13F17:00:00HBC MURET 1HBC DES VALLEES D'AX

lundi 03 juin 2019

LG21:30:00TEC 1MURET HBC

mardi 11 juin 2019

LG21:00:00MURET HBCCNES-CST HB

DERNIERS RESULTATS

dimanche 31 mars 2019

11F - EXCELLENCE
HBC MURET 1 21 / 21 HBC QUINT-FONSEGRIVES

SF - Poule A
MONTAUBAN US HB 27 / 26 MURET HBC

SF - Secteur 4
MURET 21 / 13 PINS JUSTARET

samedi 30 mars 2019

18F - Poule A
MURET HBC 2 24 / 13 COMMINGES HB

18F - Poule A
MURET HBC 1 24 / 31 LOURDES HBC

11G - HONNEUR HAUT A
ET BALMA 2 3 / 24 HBC MURET 1

11G - PROMOTION
FLOURENS HBC 1 5 / 26 HBC MURET 2

13G - EXCELLENCE B
HBC LA SALVETAT 1 28 / 25 HBC MURET 1

13G - HONNEUR B
CASTANET RAMONVILLE AUZEVILLE HB 2 29 / 17 HBC MURET 2

SG - Secteur 1
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 34 / 33 HANDBALL CLUB LA SALVETAT

jeudi 28 mars 2019

LG - Division 1
AUCAMVILLE US HB 23 / 24 MURET HBC

samedi 23 mars 2019

11G - PROMOTION
HBC MURET 2 12 / 6 FONTENILLES HBC 2

15G - Poule B
MURET HBC 1 51 / 40 ARGELES HBC

18F - Poule A
STADE BAGNERAIS HB 19 / 29 MURET HBC 2

15F - Poule A
E. COTEAUX DE G.-VIC-MIRANDE 16 / 14 MURET HBC

18F - Poule A
PINS JUSTARET HBC 24 / 10 MURET HBC 1

18G - Poule B
MURET HBC 24 / 22 REVEL HBC

13F - EXCELLENCE
BEAUZELLE HB 18 / 14 HBC MURET 1

SG - Poule A
E. SOUES LJB TARBES TUHB 26 / 18 MURET HBC

SG - Secteur 1
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 34 / 20 HANDBALL CLUB SAINT JEAN 2

SF - Poule A
MURET HBC 23 / 28 ARAMON HBC

lundi 18 mars 2019

LG - Division 1
MURET HBC 24 / 20 SAINT SULPICE HBC

dimanche 17 mars 2019

15G - Poule B
PINS JUSTARET VHB 34 / 35 MURET HBC 1

13F - EXCELLENCE
HBC DES VALLEES D'AX 17 / 32 HBC MURET 1

SG - Secteur 1
HBC PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 31 / 15 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

samedi 16 mars 2019

15F - Poule A
MURET HBC 21 / 19 COMMINGES HB

18G - Poule B
ST JEAN HBC 1 35 / 25 MURET HBC

15G - Poule B
MURET HBC 2 28 / 24 E. COTEAUX DE G.-MIRANDE

11F - EXCELLENCE
HBC SAINT-JEAN 18 / 20 HBC MURET 1

13G - EXCELLENCE B
BEAUZELLE HB 1 24 / 22 HBC MURET 1

13G - HONNEUR B
FENIX U13 CENTRE 35 / 20 HBC MURET 2

SG - Poule A
MURET HBC 20 / 36 PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE HBC

SF - Poule A
MURET HBC 24 / 18 MENDE GCHB

SF - Secteur 4
LIMOUX 1 10 / 16 MURET

lundi 25 février 2019

LG - Poule C
RIEUX HBV 18 / 24 MURET HBC

samedi 23 février 2019

15F - Poule A
E. TOURNAY-PAYS DE TRIE 37 / 12 MURET HBC

SG - Poule A
CI ESCALQUENS LABEGE 31 32 / 22 MURET HBC

SF - Poule A
LEVEZOU SEGALA HB 26 / 23 MURET HBC

lundi 18 février 2019

LG - Poule C
MURET HBC 25 / 17 ROQUES/GARONNE HBC

dimanche 17 février 2019

11G - HONNEUR HAUT A
FENIX U11 CENTRE 15 / 21 HBC MURET 1

11G - PROMOTION
HBC MURET 2 10 / 6 HBC PAMIERS

13F - EXCELLENCE
HBC MURET 1 11 / 33 HBC PAMIERS 1

SF - Secteur 4
MURET 24 / 17 CARCASSONNE

samedi 16 février 2019

15G - Poule B
MURET HBC 1 27 / 39 BRAM AS HB 1

15F - Poule A
E. LOMBEZ SAMATAN-L'ISLE JOURDAIN 18 / 19 MURET HBC

18F - Poule A
RABASTENS DE B. US 29 / 19 MURET HBC 1

18G - Poule B
MURET HBC 28 / 27 FLOURENS HB CLUB

15G - Poule B
FONTENILLES HBC 12 / 25 MURET HBC 2

13G - EXCELLENCE B
HBC MURET 1 29 / 33 TOURNEFEUILLE HB 2

13G - HONNEUR B
HBC MURET 2 14 / 38 MERVILLE HBC 1

SG - Secteur 1
SUD TOULOUSAIN HANDBALL 28 / 27 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

mercredi 13 février 2019

LG - Poule C
VALLEES D'AX HBC 14 / 27 MURET HBC

dimanche 10 février 2019

15G - Poule B
THUIR HBC 1 33 / 30 MURET HBC 1

18F - Poule A
MASSEUBE HBC 16 / 35 MURET HBC 1

18G - Poule B
MURET HBC 34 / 33 FENIX HB 3

15G - Poule B
MURET HBC 2 25 / 16 LIONS AUCH HB 2

samedi 09 février 2019

18F - Poule A
ST GIRONS HBC 19 / 25 MURET HBC 2

15F - Poule A
RIEUX HB VOLVESTRE 22 / 17 MURET HBC

SG - Poule A
MURET HBC 24 / 25 AUCAMVILLE US HB

SF - Poule A
MURET HBC 25 / 28 CASTELNAUDARY FJEP

11F - EXCELLENCE
HBC MURET 1 16 / 14 HBC ROQUES

11G - HONNEUR HAUT A
HBC MURET 1 11 / 19 SUD TOULOUSAIN HB 1

dimanche 03 février 2019

15G - Poule B
PERPIGNAN RHB 1 26 / 34 MURET HBC 1

15F - Poule A
ROQUES/GARONNE HBC 26 / 17 MURET HBC

15G - Poule B
TOURNEFEUILLE HB 2 35 / 17 MURET HBC 2

11F - EXCELLENCE
HBC MURET 1 15 / 19 COMMINGES HB (SAINT-GAUDENS)

11G - HONNEUR HAUT A
HBC MURET 1 23 / 9 ET BALMA 2

11G - PROMOTION
HBC MURET 2 9 / 4 SUD TOULOUSAIN HB 2

13F - EXCELLENCE
HBC QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 22 / 13 HBC MURET 1

SF - Poule A
TOURNEFEUILLE HB 27 / 22 MURET HBC

SF - Secteur 4
MURET 15 / 19 PEZILLA

samedi 02 février 2019

18F - Poule A
MURET HBC 2 20 / 16 E. COLOMIERS-BLAGNAC

18G - Poule B
MURET HBC 26 / 27 BRUGUIERES OC 31 HB 2

13G - EXCELLENCE B
HBC MURET 1 17 / 25 HBC LA SALVETAT 1

13G - HONNEUR B
HBC MURET 2 8 / 19 CASTANET RAMONVILLE AUZEVILLE HB 2

SG - Secteur 1
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 28 / 18 MERVILLE HANDBALL CLUB 2

lundi 28 janvier 2019

LG - Poule C
MURET HBC 28 / 17 SUD TOULOUSAIN HB

dimanche 27 janvier 2019

11G - COUPE DU 31 - TOUR 2
US COLOMIERS HB (EXC) 19 / 9 HBC MURET 1 (HON)

SG - Poule A
LOURDES HBC 28 / 26 MURET HBC

samedi 26 janvier 2019

15G - Poule B
MURET HBC 1 25 / 26 THUIR HBC 1

18F - Poule A
MURET HBC 2 20 / 12 STADE BAGNERAIS HB

18F - Poule A
MURET HBC 1 9 / 20 PINS JUSTARET HBC

18G - Poule B
REVEL HBC 34 / 29 MURET HBC

11F - CHALLENGE DU 31 - TOUR 2
HBC MURET (EXC) 28 / 11 US AUCAMVILLE HB (ELT)

13F - CHALLENGE DU 31 - TOUR 2
HBC PINS JUSTARET VILLATE (HON) 20 / 18 HBC MURET (EXC)

13G - COUPE DU 31 - TOUR 2
FENIX U13 SUD-OUEST (HON) 24 / 19 HBC MURET 1 (EXC)

SG - Secteur 1
HANDBALL CLUB LA SALVETAT 19 / 34 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

SF - Poule A
MURET HBC 22 / 16 MONTAUBAN US HB

SF - Secteur 4
PINS JUSTARET 16 / 13 MURET

dimanche 20 janvier 2019

18F - Poule A
COMMINGES HB 8 / 25 MURET HBC 2

11G - HONNEUR HAUT A
SUD TOULOUSAIN HB 1 20 / 19 HBC MURET 1

11G - PROMOTION
CASTANET RAMONVILLE AUZEVILLE HB 2 14 / 9 HBC MURET 2

samedi 19 janvier 2019

15G - Poule B
MURET HBC 1 32 / 25 E. TUC BALMA HB 1

15F - Poule A
E. SOUES LJB TARBES TUHB 28 / 27 MURET HBC

18F - Poule A
LOURDES HBC 27 / 13 MURET HBC 1

18G - Poule B
MURET HBC 33 / 36 ST JEAN HBC 1

11F - EXCELLENCE
HBC QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 23 / 9 HBC MURET 1

13F - EXCELLENCE
SAINT GIRONS HB COUSERANS 23 / 22 HBC MURET 1

13G - EXCELLENCE B
HBC MURET 1 21 / 23 BEAUZELLE HB 1

13G - HONNEUR B
HBC MURET 2 18 / 24 FENIX U13 CENTRE

SG - Poule A
MURET HBC 22 / 23 BLAGNAC SC

SG - Secteur 1
HANDBALL CLUB SAINT JEAN 2 25 / 27 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

SF - Poule A
ARAMON HBC 24 / 17 MURET HBC

dimanche 13 janvier 2019

15G - Poule B
LOMBEZ SAMATAN HBC 22 / 32 MURET HBC 2

11G - PROMOTION
TOURNEFEUILLE HB 3 4 / 19 HBC MURET 2

13F - EXCELLENCE
HBC MURET 1 24 / 11 BEAUZELLE HB

13G - EXCELLENCE B
TOURNEFEUILLE HB 2 23 / 32 HBC MURET 1

13G - HONNEUR B
MERVILLE HBC 1 33 / 20 HBC MURET 2

samedi 12 janvier 2019

15G - Poule B
MURET HBC 1 43 / 19 BARBAIRA HBC

15F - Poule A
MURET HBC 17 / 24 E. COTEAUX DE G.-VIC-MIRANDE

11G - HONNEUR HAUT A
HBC MURET 1 14 / 12 FENIX U11 CENTRE

lundi 07 janvier 2019

LG - Poule C
MURET HBC 32 / 9 RIEUX HBV

dimanche 23 décembre 2018

SF - Poule A
LOURDES HBC 26 / 22 MURET HBC

mercredi 19 décembre 2018

LG - Poule C
ROQUES/GARONNE HBC 25 / 15 MURET HBC

samedi 15 décembre 2018

15G - Poule B
ARGELES HBC 28 / 32 MURET HBC 1

18F - Poule 2
PINS JUSTARET VHBC 16 / 32 MURET HBC 2

18F - Poule 4
MURET HBC 1 19 / 27 MONTECH HBC

18G - Poule 5
MURET HBC 1 24 / 24 BEAUZELLE HB

15F - Poule A
COMMINGES HB 18 / 9 MURET HBC

11F - EXCELLENCE B
US AUCAMVILLE HB 18 / 25 HBC MURET 1

11G - HONNEUR ACCESSION
HBC MURET 1 5 / 13 COLOMIERS US HB

13F - HONNEUR
HBC MURET 1 17 / 19 HBC DES VALLEES D'AX

13G - HONNEUR ACCESSION A
HBC ROQUES 18 / 31 HBC MURET 1

13G - HONNEUR C
HBC MURET 2 12 / 16 SUD TOULOUSAIN HB

SG - Poule A Secteur 3
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 27 / 29 SUD TOULOUSAIN HANDBALL

SF - Poule B Secteur 4
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 21 / 9 SUD TOULOUSAIN HANDBALL

dimanche 09 décembre 2018

15G - Poule B
MURET HBC 1 31 / 16 PINS JUSTARET VHB

18G - Poule 5
MURET HBC 1 34 / 33 STADE CADURCIEN HB

samedi 08 décembre 2018

13G - COUPE DU 31 - TOUR 1
BEAUZELLE HB 1 (ACC) 42 / 4 HBC MURET 2 (HON)

11F - EXCELLENCE B
HBC MURET 1 8 / 26 TOURNEFEUILLE HB1

11G - HONNEUR ACCESSION
HBC MURET 1 11 / 23 HBC QUINT-FONSEGRIVES

18F - Poule 2
MURET HBC 2 20 / 0 BRAM AS HB

18F - Poule 4
STADE CADURCIEN HB 28 / 14 MURET HBC 1

15G - Poule B
E. COTEAUX DE G.-MIRANDE 22 / 32 MURET HBC 2

SG - Poule A
MURET HBC 25 / 36 ROQUES/GARONNE HBC

SG - Poule A Secteur 3
RIEUX HANDBALL VOLVESTRE 20 / 0 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

SF - Poule A
MURET HBC 27 / 17 ROQUES / GARONNE HBC

SF - Poule B Secteur 4
CASTRES HANDBALL 25 / 22 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

samedi 01 décembre 2018

SG - Poule A
ST GIRONS HB COUSERANS 39 / 16 MURET HBC

SG - Poule A Secteur 3
COMMINGES HANDBALL 28 / 22 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

13G - HONNEUR ACCESSION A
HBC MURET 1 32 / 16 HBC DES VALLEES D'AX

13G - HONNEUR C
HBC MURET 2 9 / 41 HBC LA SALVETAT 1

18F - Poule 2
MURET HBC 2 29 / 12 ROQUES HBC

18F - Poule 4
ST SULPICE 81 HBC 23 / 20 MURET HBC 1

18G - Poule 5
MONTECH HBC 1 31 / 19 MURET HBC 1

15F - Poule A
MURET HBC 8 / 49 E. TOURNAY-PAYS DE TRIE

15G - Poule B
MURET HBC 2 19 / 10 FONTENILLES HBC

11F - EXCELLENCE B
ENTENTE COLOMIERS / LA SALVETAT 16 / 17 HBC MURET 1

11G - HONNEUR ACCESSION
BEAUZELLE HB 1 9 / 10 HBC MURET 1

mardi 27 novembre 2018

LG - Poule C
SUD TOULOUSAIN HB 20 / 22 MURET HBC

dimanche 25 novembre 2018

18F - Poule 2
ST GIRONS HBC 18 / 19 MURET HBC 2

13F - HONNEUR
TOULOUSE FEMININ HB 2 13 / 27 HBC MURET 1

SF - Poule A
COMMINGES HB 12 / 36 MURET HBC

SF - Poule B Secteur 4
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 17 / 13 HBC LIMOUXIN 2

11F - EXCELLENCE B
TOURNEFEUILLE HB1 20 / 5 HBC MURET 1

samedi 24 novembre 2018

18F - Poule 4
MURET HBC 1 13 / 35 E. COLOMIERS-BLAGNAC

18G - Poule 5
MURET HBC 1 35 / 29 ROQUES HBC 2

15F - Poule A
MURET HBC 21 / 10 E. LOMBEZ SAMATAN-L'ISLE JOURDAIN

15G - Poule B
LIONS AUCH HB 2 28 / 30 MURET HBC 2

SG - Poule A
L'ISLE JOURDAIN HBC 32 / 20 MURET HBC

SG - Poule A Secteur 3
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 23 / 21 CASTANET RAMONVILLE AUZEVILLE HANDBALL

lundi 19 novembre 2018

LG - Poule C
MURET HBC 31 / 21 VALLEES D'AX HBC

dimanche 18 novembre 2018

13F - COUPE DU 31 - TOUR 1
HBC MURET (HON) 23 / 28 TOURNEFEUILLE HB (EXC)

13G - COUPE DU 31 - TOUR 1
HBC MURET 1 (ACC) 37 / 26 FENIX U13 CENTRE (PROM)

SF - Poule A
MURET HBC 27 / 22 STADE BAGNERAIS HB

SF - Poule B Secteur 4
HBC PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 16 / 16 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

15G - Poule B
BRAM AS HB 1 39 / 26 MURET HBC 1

18F - Poule 2
MURET HBC 2 48 / 2 VALLEES D'AX HBC

18G - Poule 5
BLAGNAC SC 2 23 / 26 MURET HBC 1

11F - COUPE DU 31 - TOUR 1
HBC MURET (EXC) 18 / 21 TOURNEFEUILLE HB1 (EXC)

11G - COUPE DU 31 - TOUR 1
HBC MURET 1 (ACC) 12 / 8 BEAUZELLE HB 1 (ACC)

dimanche 11 novembre 2018

13G - HONNEUR ACCESSION A
TOURNEFEUILLE HB 2 26 / 23 HBC MURET 1

samedi 10 novembre 2018

18F - Poule 2
MURET HBC 2 31 / 14 PINS JUSTARET VHBC

18F - Poule 4
MONTECH HBC 22 / 17 MURET HBC 1

18G - Poule 5
BEAUZELLE HB 34 / 26 MURET HBC 1

11F - EXCELLENCE B
HBC MURET 1 15 / 19 US AUCAMVILLE HB

11G - HONNEUR ACCESSION
COLOMIERS US HB 14 / 9 HBC MURET 1

13F - HONNEUR
HBC MURET 1 20 / 12 HBC QUINT-FONSEGRIVES

13G - HONNEUR C
HBC MURET 2 17 / 16 SAINT GIRONS HB COUSERANS

SG - Poule A
MURET HBC 26 / 24 E. SOUES LJB TARBES TUHB

SG - Poule A Secteur 3
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 22 / 25 CLUB INTER COMMUNAL ESCALQUENS LABEGE 31

SF - Poule A
RABASTENS DE B. US 22 / 22 MURET HBC

SF - Poule B Secteur 4
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 9 / 9 CLUB INTER COMMUNAL ESCALQUENS LABEGE 31

dimanche 04 novembre 2018

15G - Tournoi 7 Béziers
BEZIERS ASC HB 1 15 / 16 MURET HBC 1

15G - Tournoi 7 Béziers
NARBONNE HB 1 12 / 20 MURET HBC 1

15G - Tournoi 7 Béziers
COSTIERE HB 1 18 / 11 MURET HBC 1

SF - 2° tour
HBC PAMIERS 29 / 21 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

samedi 27 octobre 2018

SG - Poule A Secteur 3
SUD TOULOUSAIN HANDBALL 28 / 30 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

SF - Poule B Secteur 4
SUD TOULOUSAIN HANDBALL 22 / 14 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

dimanche 21 octobre 2018

SF - Poule B Secteur 4
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 22 / 29 CASTRES HANDBALL

samedi 20 octobre 2018

13G - HONNEUR C
SAINT GIRONS HB COUSERANS 8 / 27 HBC MURET 2

15F - Poule 5
BLAGNAC SC 23 / 15 MURET HBC

15G - Poule 3
PAMIERS HBC 26 / 24 MURET HBC 1

15G - Poule 6
MURET HBC 2 30 / 32 BRAM AS HB 2

SG - Poule A
PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE HBC 27 / 25 MURET HBC

SG - Poule A Secteur 3
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 25 / 33 RIEUX HANDBALL VOLVESTRE

SF - Poule A
MURET HBC 25 / 22 LOURDES HBC

dimanche 14 octobre 2018

11F - EXCELLENCE B
HBC MURET 1 4 / 13 ENTENTE COLOMIERS / LA SALVETAT

11G - HONNEUR ACCESSION
HBC MURET 1 12 / 11 BEAUZELLE HB 1

13F - HONNEUR
FLOURENS HBC 3 / 26 HBC MURET 1

SG - Poule A Secteur 3
CASTANET RAMONVILLE AUZEVILLE HANDBALL 32 / 24 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

SF - Poule B Secteur 4
HBC LIMOUXIN 2 29 / 18 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

samedi 13 octobre 2018

15F - Poule 5
MURET HBC 9 / 16 ROQUES/GARONNE HBC

15G - Poule 3
MURET HBC 1 50 / 15 LAVELANET PO HB

15G - Poule 6
ROQUES-GARONNE HBC 1 41 / 16 MURET HBC 2

18F - Poule 2
BRAM AS HB 11 / 49 MURET HBC 2

18F - Poule 4
MURET HBC 1 7 / 11 STADE CADURCIEN HB

18G - Poule 5
STADE CADURCIEN HB 24 / 27 MURET HBC 1

13G - HONNEUR ACCESSION A
HBC MURET 1 41 / 21 HBC ROQUES

13G - HONNEUR C
SUD TOULOUSAIN HB 13 / 10 HBC MURET 2

SG - Poule A
MURET HBC 24 / 31 CI ESCALQUENS LABEGE 31

SF - Poule A
ROQUES / GARONNE HBC 25 / 24 MURET HBC

dimanche 07 octobre 2018

18F - Poule 4
MURET HBC 1 18 / 15 ST SULPICE 81 HBC

18G - Poule 5
MURET HBC 1 24 / 42 MONTECH HBC 1

13G - HONNEUR ACCESSION A
HBC DES VALLEES D'AX 14 / 31 HBC MURET 1

SF - Poule B Secteur 4
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 20 / 12 HBC PINS JUSTARET VILLATE

samedi 06 octobre 2018

15F - Poule 5
MURET HBC 8 / 20 ST JORY HB

15G - Poule 3
MURET HBC 1 59 / 1 SUD TOULOUSAIN HB

15G - Poule 6
MURET HBC 2 11 / 28 RIEUX VHB 1

18F - Poule 2
ROQUES HBC 9 / 35 MURET HBC 2

11G - HONNEUR ACCESSION
HBC QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 13 / 7 HBC MURET 1

13G - HONNEUR C
HBC LA SALVETAT 1 25 / 19 HBC MURET 2

SG - Poule A
AUCAMVILLE US HB 33 / 20 MURET HBC

SG - Poule A Secteur 3
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 30 / 36 COMMINGES HANDBALL

SF - Poule A
MURET HBC 26 / 11 COMMINGES HB

dimanche 30 septembre 2018

18F - Poule 2
MURET HBC 2 24 / 24 ST GIRONS HBC

samedi 29 septembre 2018

15F - Poule 5
TOURNEFEUILLE HB 2 37 / 6 MURET HBC

15G - Poule 3
RIEUX VHB 2 15 / 39 MURET HBC 1

15G - Poule 6
MURET HBC 2 19 / 17 FENIX HB CENTRE

18F - Poule 4
E. COLOMIERS-BLAGNAC 17 / 14 MURET HBC 1

18G - Poule 5
ROQUES HBC 2 25 / 35 MURET HBC 1

13F - HONNEUR
HBC MURET 1 23 / 21 HBC PAMIERS 1

13G - HONNEUR ACCESSION A
HBC MURET 1 28 / 30 TOURNEFEUILLE HB 2

SF - 1° tour
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 23 / 20 UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS HANDBALL

SG - 1° tour
HANDBALL CLUB MURET 25 / 26 UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS HANDBALL

samedi 22 septembre 2018

15F - Poule 5
MURET HBC 22 / 4 BEAUZELLE HB

15G - Poule 3
MURET HBC 1 48 / 10 MAZERES BA CHB

15G - Poule 6
PINS JUSTARET VHB 45 / 8 MURET HBC 2

18F - Poule 2
VALLEES D'AX HBC 0 / 45 MURET HBC 2

18G - Poule 5
MURET HBC 1 33 / 23 BLAGNAC SC 2

SG - Poule A
MURET HBC 25 / 25 LOURDES HBC

SG - Poule A Secteur 3
CLUB INTER COMMUNAL ESCALQUENS LABEGE 31 39 / 29 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

SF - Poule A
STADE BAGNERAIS HB 18 / 19 MURET HBC

SF - Poule B Secteur 4
CLUB INTER COMMUNAL ESCALQUENS LABEGE 31 22 / 19 HANDBALL CLUB MURET

samedi 15 septembre 2018

SG - Poule A
BLAGNAC SC 29 / 21 MURET HBC

SF - Poule A
MURET HBC 29 / 22 RABASTENS DE B. US

samedi 08 septembre 2018

INC - Amical Tournoi La Salvetat -15 M
LA SALVETAT 14 / 22 MURET

INC - Amical Tournoi La Salvetat -15 M
LA SALVETAT 2 24 / 8 MURET 2

INC - Amical Tournoi La Salvetat -15 M
LA SALVETAT 18 / 33 MURET 2

INC - Amical Tournoi La Salvetat -15 M
LA SALVETAT 2 16 / 8 MURET

MANIFESTATIONS

Tournoi des Jeunes
30-05-2019 09h00 à 18h00

Alize / Complexe jacqueline Auriol

Assemblée générale du club
28-06-2019 19h30

Gymnase Henri Chiffre

Cassoulet
14-07-2019 18:30

Stade Rugby